?

Log in

Escape Icons; Joe
`¤` SO COME `¤` ESCAPE THE NIGHT `¤`
More Idol icons. 
2nd-Apr-2007 11:15 pm
Knitting; needles in yarn
23 total.
15 Blake [+ 3 textonly]
3 Blake/Jordin
1 Chris Richardson
1 Blake/Ryan
+ 1 Blake/Jordin FO banner

Tease:
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket


Blake;
01.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 02.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 03.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 04.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 05.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
06.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 07.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 08.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 09.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 10.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
11.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 12.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 13.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 14.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 15.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
16.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 17.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 18.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Blake/Jordin;
19.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 20.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket 21.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Blake/Ryan;
22.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Chris Rich;
23.Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

FO banner;
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket




... Yeah, yeah, 12 & 23, probably most overused saying. But it fits, so whatev. =P


CREDIT if taking. COMMENTS make me very happy. ENJOY!
Comments 
3rd-Apr-2007 03:32 am (UTC)
very nice! I took 3, 8, 13, 20 and 21. thanks, will credit!
3rd-Apr-2007 03:37 am (UTC)
Taking the Friend's Only banner. Awesome job!
3rd-Apr-2007 03:38 am (UTC)
Love love love this batch. Took 3, 5-10, 15, and 18/all of the Blake/Jordin.
3rd-Apr-2007 03:40 am (UTC)
taking #3 and #4
3rd-Apr-2007 03:44 am (UTC)
stealing 3,4, and 7. thanks =)
3rd-Apr-2007 03:48 am (UTC)
took #15. Will credit. all of them are great though.
3rd-Apr-2007 03:49 am (UTC)
Oooooh taking #5 definitely! ♥
3rd-Apr-2007 04:22 am (UTC)
These are all beautiful! I'm trying to resist Blake...but it ain't easy. I think Jordin and Blake very well could be the Top 2 this year...
3rd-Apr-2007 05:21 am (UTC)
Resisting Blake is not possible.
3rd-Apr-2007 06:25 am (UTC)
True that. There is no resisting teh Blake. Once you set your eyes on him,and he opens his lovely mouth, you're a goner. ;-P
3rd-Apr-2007 08:09 am (UTC)
Damn him. I knew the second it showed him. I was like "oh crap...if he gets through I'll never stop watching" which is what happened.
3rd-Apr-2007 04:41 am (UTC)
Yoinked #3,7,12. :)
3rd-Apr-2007 05:20 am (UTC)
Taking #3 b/c it's soooo freaking adorable!! Will def credit.
3rd-Apr-2007 05:31 am (UTC)
took 12 &5. 3 is kick-ass as well.
3rd-Apr-2007 05:43 am (UTC)
snagging four (: i'll give credit, of course.
3rd-Apr-2007 06:03 am (UTC)
could i maybe get the FOB w/o text?
If not it's cool. Thanks anyway :].
3rd-Apr-2007 06:22 am (UTC)
Sure, here you go. :)
3rd-Apr-2007 05:40 pm (UTC)
thank you so much!
::jigs::
3rd-Apr-2007 06:34 pm (UTC)
You're welcome! :D
3rd-Apr-2007 10:51 am (UTC)
Snagged a few, will cred when used! :)
3rd-Apr-2007 04:39 pm (UTC)
Took #21. Thanks!
4th-Apr-2007 01:14 am (UTC)
taking 3 and 15 will credit as soon as there added
4th-Apr-2007 10:14 pm (UTC)
Ahaha those are awesome. ;D Taking 3, 7, 13, 15, 18, and 22. I'll credit if I use them.
5th-Apr-2007 05:11 pm (UTC)
Took a couple. Awesome job! Will credit! ♥
5th-Apr-2007 05:48 pm (UTC)
Wow, these are awesome. Taking 18 for now.
10th-Apr-2007 11:51 pm (UTC)
Taking 15 and 20. Thanks!
11th-Apr-2007 06:57 am (UTC)
Love! Taking 4 and 15.
16th-Apr-2007 04:16 am (UTC)
I snagged 3 and 21. Will credit. Thanks!
19th-Apr-2007 01:54 am (UTC)
Saving the FO banner. Thanku~
20th-Apr-2007 02:41 am (UTC)
Also taking the laundry detergent one. XD
26th-Apr-2007 08:19 pm (UTC) - *blake iconS*
Anonymous
Awesome icons! i love the blake ones:D
24th-May-2007 02:54 am (UTC)
Aw, taking #20! will credit!
This page was loaded Feb 25th 2017, 1:40 pm GMT.